• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 08:30Mifano JO7-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    28 jan. 08:45RKSV Heeze JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-3Sportpark Het Lambrek
    28 jan. 08:50Mifano JO7-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    28 jan. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-2Sportpark de Rijpel
    28 jan. 09:10Mierlo Hout JO7-1 - Mifano JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    28 jan. 09:30Mifano JO7-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-2Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 09:30Mifano JO8-4 - SV De Braak JO8-3Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 09:30Mifano JO8-1 - SJVV JO8-1Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 09:30Mifano JO10-5 - ZSV JO10-4JMSportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 09:30Mifano JO9-1JM - EMK JO9-1Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 09:50Mierlo Hout JO7-3 - Mifano JO7-2Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 10:00Mifano JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 10:00Mifano JO10-1JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 10:00SV De Braak JO9-2 - Mifano JO9-2Sportpark de Braak
    28 jan. 10:00NWC JO12-2 - Mifano JO12-1JMSportpark 't Root
    28 jan. 10:00NWC JO10-3 - Mifano JO10-2Sportpark 't Root
    28 jan. 10:10Mifano JO7-2 - Braakhuizen JO7-2JMSportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 11:00Mifano JO10-4 - ASV'33 JO10-1JMSportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 11:00Mifano JO11-2JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 11:30Mifano JO11-1JM - Bruheze JO11-1Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 11:30Mifano JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 13:00Mifano JO15-2 - VOW JO15-1JMSportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 13:00Mifano JO19-3 - Merselo JO19-1Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. AFGELASTOlympia Boys JO15-1JM - Mifano JO15-1JMSportpark Ommel
    28 jan. 14:00SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO13-1 - Mifano JO13-1Sportpark De Stikker
    28 jan. 14:30Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-1Sportpark Den Hoek
    28 jan. 14:45Mifano JO17-1 - NWC JO17-2Sportpark De Ark
    28 jan. 16:15DBS O23-2 - Mifano O23-1Sportpark Meerhoven
    29 jan. 10:30Mifano 5 - Lierop 3Sportpark De Ark
    29 jan. 10:30Mifano 8 - Olympia Boys 3Sportpark De Ark
    29 jan. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit 5 - Mifano 3Sportpark Molenven
    29 jan. 11:00Mifano 6 - SV Someren 8Sportpark De Ark
    29 jan. 11:30Deurne 6 - Mifano 4Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29 jan. 12:00EVVC 2 - Mifano 2Sportpark De Zwaan
    29 jan. 14:30SPV 1 - Mifano 1Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    29 jan. 14:30Stiphout Vooruit 8 - Mifano 7Sportpark Molenven
    1 feb. 19:30Gemert 13 - Mifano 6Sportpark Molenbroek
    4 feb. 08:30Mifano JO7-2 - Mierlo Hout JO7-3Sportpark De Beemd
    4 feb. 08:30SV De Braak JO12-3 - Mifano JO12-2Sportpark de Braak
    4 feb. 08:30Gemert JO10-3 - Mifano JO10-4Sportpark Molenbroek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 jan.S.V. Brandevoort 4 - Mifano 82 - 2 (4 - 5)
    22 jan.Mifano 1 - ELI 12 - 1
    22 jan.Mifano 2 - Schijndel/DE WIT 24 - 1
    17 jan.Liessel 1 - Mifano 12 - 3
    14 jan.RKSV Heeze JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-10 - 3
  • Sponsoren