• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 apr. 18:45Mifano JO9-1JM - EMK JO9-1Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 08:30Mifano JO7-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-6Sportpark Bokt
    20 apr. 08:30RKSV Nuenen JO10-4 - Mifano JO10-2Sportpark de Oude Landen
    20 apr. 08:45Mifano JO7-3 - RPC JO7-6Sportpark De Kievit
    20 apr. 08:50Geldrop JO7-2JM - Mifano JO7-1Sportpark Bokt
    20 apr. 09:00S.V. Brandevoort JO7-4 - Mifano JO7-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 apr. 09:05Mifano JO7-3 - Geldrop JO7-3Sportpark De Kievit
    20 apr. 09:10Mifano JO7-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-2Sportpark Bokt
    20 apr. 09:15Brabantia JO9-3 - Mifano JO9-2Sportpark Strijp
    20 apr. 09:20NWC JO7-5 - Mifano JO7-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 apr. 09:25RKSV Nuenen JO7-6 - Mifano JO7-3Sportpark De Kievit
    20 apr. 09:30Mifano JO9-5 - ASV'33 JO9-3Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 09:30Mifano JO9-3 - NWC JO9-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 09:30Mifano JO8-1 - EMK JO8-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 09:30Mifano JO8-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 09:40Mifano JO7-2 - Deurne JO7 GoudSportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 apr. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-1JMSportpark Bokt
    20 apr. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO8-3 - Mifano JO8-2Sportpark Bokt
    20 apr. 10:00Mifano JO12-1JM - Mierlo Hout JO12-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 10:00Mifano JO11-4 - ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO11-1JMSportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 10:00NWC JO10-2 - Mifano JO10-1JMSportpark 't Root
    20 apr. 10:45Mifano JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-3Sportpark Molenven
    20 apr. 11:00Mifano JO12-2 - Braakhuizen JO12-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 11:30Mifano JO13-1 - ASV'33 JO13-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 12:00Mifano JO13-2 - Brabantia JO13-3Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 13:00Mifano JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 13:00SJVV JO15-1JM - Mifano JO15-1JMSportpark De Dreef
    20 apr. 13:00Geldrop JO19-3 - Mifano JO19-1Sportpark De Kievit
    20 apr. 14:30H.B.S.V. O23-1 - Mifano O23-1Sportpark Schansheide te Venlo
    20 apr. 14:45Mifano O23-2 - ODC O23-2Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 15:30Mifano JO17-1 - FC Oda JO17-1Sportpark De Ark
    20 apr. 17:00VOW VR30+1 - Mifano VR30+1Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
    21 apr. 10:00Mifano 7 - Deurne 6Sportpark De Ark
    21 apr. 10:00ZSV 5 - Mifano 6Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    21 apr. 10:30Mifano 3 - Bruheze 3Sportpark De Ark
    21 apr. 11:00Mifano 2 - FC Oda 2Sportpark De Ark
    21 apr. 11:00Rood Wit'62 6 - Mifano 4Sportpark de Rijpel
    21 apr. 12:00OSVV 040 VR18+1 - Mifano VR18+1Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    21 apr. 12:30RKSV Boerdonk 3 - Mifano 8Sportpark de Kerveheester
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 apr. 11:00Mifano 6 - Liessel 36 - 1
    1 apr. 10:30Mifano 3 - ONDO 33 - 2
    30 mrt. 15:00S.V. Brandevoort 4 - Mifano 65 - 2
    30 mrt. 13:45RKSV Nuenen O23-3 - Mifano O23-20 - 2
    30 mrt. 11:00SPV JO13-1 - Mifano JO13-10 - 6
    24 mrt. 14:30Bavos 1 - Mifano 12 - 2
    24 mrt. 12:05EFC VR18+1 - Mifano VR18+10 - 2
    24 mrt. 12:00Bavos 2 - Mifano 20 - 6
    24 mrt. 11:00Mifano 4 - Gemert 62 - 2
    24 mrt. 10:30Mifano 3 - Milheezer Boys 23 - 2
    24 mrt. 10:00SV De Braak 5 - Mifano 58 - 2
    24 mrt. 10:00NWC 9 - Mifano 62 - 0
    23 mrt. 14:45Mifano O23-1 - FCV-Venlo O23-13 - 0
    23 mrt. 14:45Mifano JO19-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-27 - 0
    23 mrt. 13:00Mifano JO13-2 - SV Venray JO13-33 - 5
    23 mrt. 12:30RKSV Heeze JO17-1 - Mifano JO17-11 - 0
    23 mrt. 11:30Mifano JO12-1JM - Stiphout Vooruit JO12-35 - 3
    23 mrt. 11:30Mifano JO11-1JM - Rood Wit'62 JO11-12 - 4
    23 mrt. 11:00Mifano JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-54 - 2
    23 mrt. 11:00Mifano JO11-2JM - EMK JO11-34 - 1
    23 mrt. 10:30Bruheze JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-37 - 5
    23 mrt. 10:00Mifano JO11-4 - EMK JO11-20 - 12
    21 mrt. 20:00Mifano 2 - Helden 31 - 1
  • Sponsoren