• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 mei 10:30Mifano 8 - Bruheze 7Sportpark De Ark
    20 mei 10:30ZSV 6 - Mifano 7Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 mei 11:00Mifano 2 - MMC Weert 2Sportpark De Ark
    20 mei 11:00Mifano 6 - Mierlo Hout 5Sportpark De Ark
    20 mei 11:00ZSV 4 - Mifano 3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    20 mei 11:30Stiphout Vooruit 3 - Mifano 4Sportpark Molenven
    20 mei 13:15Mifano 5 - Stiphout Vooruit 4Sportpark De Ark
    20 mei 14:30Mifano 1 - RKSV Boerdonk 1Sportpark De Ark
    21 mei 19:30SJVV JO15-1JM - Mifano JO15-1JMSportpark De Dreef
    22 mei 18:30Rood Wit'62 JO9-2 - Mifano JO9-4Sportpark de Rijpel
    22 mei 19:00Bruheze JO13-1JM - Mifano JO13-1Sportpark Espendonk
    22 mei 20:00Mifano JO19-1 - UNA JO19-2Sportpark De Ark
    25 mei 10:00EMK JO13-2 - Mifano JO13-2Sportpark Wettenseind
    25 mei 10:30Mifano JO15-1JM - SV Venray JO15-2Sportpark De Ark
    25 mei 13:00ASV'33 JO17-1 - Mifano JO17-1Sportpark De Hut
    25 mei 14:00EGS'20 JO17-3JM - Mifano JO17-2Sportaccommodatie De Kranenhof
    25 mei 14:30Venlosche Boys O23-1 - Mifano O23-1Sportpark Merelweg
    26 mei 13:00Mierlo Hout 10 - Mifano 8Sportpark De Beemd
    29 mei 19:30ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-2Sportpark Peelvreugd
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 mei 15:00Marvilde O23-3 - Mifano O23-21 - 4
    18 mei 15:00Stiphout Vooruit JO17-2 - Mifano JO17-15 - 0
    18 mei 14:45Mifano O23-1 - ASV'33 O23-11 - 4
    18 mei 13:00Mifano JO15-1JM - Bavos JO15-13 - 0
    18 mei 11:30Mifano JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-20 - 3
    18 mei 11:30Mifano JO12-1JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-23 - 2
    18 mei 11:30Mifano JO11-1JM - Rood Wit'62 JO11-11 - 6
    18 mei 11:30Braakhuizen JO13-2 - Mifano JO13-21 - 6
    18 mei 11:00Mifano JO11-2JM - Geldrop JO11-4JM9 - 3
    18 mei 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - Mifano JO11-34 - 6
    18 mei 08:30SV De Braak JO11-4 - Mifano JO11-41 - 2
    16 mei 19:30Mifano 4 - Mierlo Hout 32 - 6
    15 mei 19:30Rhode/VSB JO19-2 - Mifano JO19-14 - 2
    15 mei 18:45Mifano JO13-1 - ASV'33 JO13-26 - 2
    15 mei 18:30Mifano JO11-2JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-11 - 8
    15 mei 18:30Mifano JO11-4 - ZSV JO11-3JM1 - 7
    15 mei 18:30SV De Braak JO12-6 - Mifano JO12-21 - 2
    14 mei 19:30Mifano 6 - Lierop 44 - 3
    14 mei 19:00SJVV JO12-1 - Mifano JO12-1JM3 - 3
    12 mei 14:30SPV 1 - Mifano 15 - 0
    12 mei 12:00RKSVO 2 - Mifano 23 - 3
    12 mei 11:00Mifano VR18+1 - Rood Wit'67/Plus VR18+12 - 4
    12 mei 11:00ELI 4 - Mifano 82 - 7
    12 mei 10:30Mifano 3 - Rood Wit'62 51 - 0
    12 mei 10:15S.V. Brandevoort 3 - Mifano 54 - 0
    12 mei 10:00Mifano 7 - Mierlo Hout 60 - 13
    12 mei 10:00SV De Braak 6 - Mifano 60 - 6
    11 mei 17:00UDI'19/CSU VR30+1 - Mifano VR30+13 - 1
    11 mei 15:00Dommelen O23-2 - Mifano O23-14 - 0
    11 mei 14:45Mifano O23-2 - DVS O23-14 - 0
    11 mei 14:45Mifano JO17-1 - DVS JO17-13 - 0
    11 mei 13:45FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 - Mifano JO19-12 - 10
    11 mei 13:00Mifano JO17-2 - Boekel Sport JO17-32 - 3
    11 mei 12:15RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 - Mifano JO15-1JM7 - 0
    11 mei 11:30Mifano JO13-2 - Woenselse Boys JO13-25 - 1
    11 mei 11:30Geldrop JO13-2 - Mifano JO13-15 - 3
    11 mei 11:00Mifano JO12-2 - Bruheze JO12-310 - 3
    11 mei 10:30Bruheze JO11-1 - Mifano JO11-2JM5 - 4
    11 mei 10:00Mifano JO11-3 - Bruheze JO11-23 - 3
    11 mei 08:30SV De Braak JO12-3 - Mifano JO12-1JM6 - 5
  • Sponsoren