• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 09:00Mifano JO7-1 - NWC JO7 OranjeSportpark Molenven
    4 dec. 09:00SJO Juvented JO9-1JM - Mifano JO9-5Sportpark Gerwen
    4 dec. 09:10Mifano JO7-1 - Geldrop JO7-2JMSportpark Molenven
    4 dec. 09:10Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 - Mifano JO7-2Sportpark Moorland
    4 dec. 09:20Mifano JO7-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-4Sportpark Moorland
    4 dec. 09:20Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2 - Mifano JO7-1Sportpark Molenven
    4 dec. 09:30Mifano JO8-1 - Erp JO8-3Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 09:30Mifano JO9-3JM - Mierlo Hout JO9-4Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 09:30Mifano JO9-2 - Gemert JO9-3Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 09:30Mifano JO8-2 - Deurne JO8 OranjeSportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 09:30Mifano JO7-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-2Sportpark Moorland
    4 dec. 09:30SJVV JO10-3JM - Mifano JO10-1JMSportpark De Dreef
    4 dec. 09:30SJVV JO9-3JM - Mifano JO9-4Sportpark De Dreef
    4 dec. 10:00Mifano JO9-1JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 10:00Mifano JO10-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-4Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 10:30Bruheze JO11-1 - Mifano JO11-2JMSportpark Espendonk
    4 dec. 11:30Mifano JO12-1JM - SV De Braak JO12-3Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 11:30Mifano JO11-1JM - Lierop JO11-1Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 11:30ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-1 - Mifano JO13-1Sportpark 't Spansel
    4 dec. 12:45SJO DEES/Vessem JO15-1JM - Mifano JO15-1JMSportpark De Lille
    4 dec. 13:00Mifano JO15-2JM - Mierlo Hout JO15-3Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 13:00DESM JO19-2 - Mifano JO19-3Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
    4 dec. 13:30Mifano JO19-2 - Mierlo Hout JO19-2Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 14:30ASV'33 JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-1Sportpark De Hut
    4 dec. 14:45Mifano JO17-1 - DESM JO17-1Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 15:00Mifano O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-3Sportpark De Ark
    5 dec. 10:00Neerkandia VR1 - Mifano VR1Sportpark de Moostdijk
    5 dec. 10:30Mifano 8 - ONDO 5Sportpark De Ark
    5 dec. 11:00Mifano 2 - Sparta'18 2Sportpark De Ark
    5 dec. 11:00ASV'33 7 - Mifano 4Sportpark De Hut
    5 dec. 12:30Gemert 13 - Mifano 5Sportpark Molenbroek
    5 dec. 13:00Mierlo Hout 7 - Mifano 7Sportpark De Beemd
    5 dec. 13:00Bruheze 7 - Mifano 6Sportpark Espendonk
    5 dec. 14:00Mifano 1 - SPV 1Sportpark De Ark
    8 dec. 20:00Mifano JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-1Sportpark De Ark
    11 dec. 08:30RKSV Nuenen JO9-3 - Mifano JO9-3JMSportpark de Oude Landen
    11 dec. 09:00Bavos JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-2Sportpark Geneneind
    11 dec. 09:00SV De Braak JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-1Sportpark de Braak
    11 dec. 09:15ZSV JO9-2 - Mifano JO9-1JMSportpark De Kranenmortel
    11 dec. 09:30Mifano JO7-1 - RPC JO7-6Sportpark De Ark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.Olympia'18 2 - Mifano 21 - 1
    28 nov.Mifano 6 - RKMSV 57 - 0
    28 nov.Bruheze 6 - Mifano 75 - 4
    28 nov.Mifano 5 - Stiphout Vooruit 83 - 5
    28 nov.Mifano 4 - NWC 115 - 1
    27 nov.Mifano VR30+1 - ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk VR30+10 - 12
    27 nov.Mifano O23-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT O23-12 - 2
    27 nov.S.V. Brandevoort JO19-2 - Mifano JO19-23 - 1
    27 nov.FC Oda JO17-1 - Mifano JO17-10 - 6
    27 nov.Mifano JO19-3 - SV De Braak JO19-22 - 6
    27 nov.Mifano JO15-1JM - RKVVO JO15-10 - 2
    27 nov.Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - Mifano JO12-1JM1 - 6
    27 nov.Mifano JO11-2JM - Mierlo Hout JO11-23 - 4
    27 nov.Geldrop JO11-3 - Mifano JO11-1JM4 - 6
  • Agenda