• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 20:15Merselo JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-3Sportpark De Vloet
    3 dec. 08:30Mifano JO7-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-3Sportpark De Beemd
    3 dec. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-2 - Mifano JO8-1Sportpark De Beemd
    3 dec. 08:45Woenselse Boys JO10-1 - Mifano JO10-1JMSportpark de Hondsheuvels
    3 dec. 08:50Mifano JO7-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    3 dec. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO9-3 - Mifano JO9-2Sportpark Molenven
    3 dec. 09:00Rood Wit'62 JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-2Sportpark de Rijpel
    3 dec. 09:10Mierlo Hout JO7-2 - Mifano JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    3 dec. 09:30Mifano JO9-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO9-2Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 09:30Mifano JO10-5 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 09:30Mifano JO8-3 - S.V. Tongelre JO8-1JMSportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 09:30Mifano JO8-4 - RKVVO JO8-3Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 10:00Mifano JO10-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 10:00Mifano JO11-1JM - Lierop JO11-1Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO11-3 - Mifano JO11-2JMSportpark De Beemd
    3 dec. 10:00NWC JO10-3 - Mifano JO10-4Sportpark 't Root
    3 dec. 10:45Mifano JO12-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO12-2Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 11:30Mifano JO15-1JM - ELI JO15-1Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 11:30EMK JO12-2 - Mifano JO12-2Sportpark Wettenseind
    3 dec. 12:30DOSL JO15-2 - Mifano JO15-2Sportpark De groote Speel
    3 dec. 12:45Stiphout Vooruit JO13-1 - Mifano JO13-1Sportpark Molenven
    3 dec. 13:00Mifano JO19-3 - ONDO JO19-2Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 13:00Mifano JO17-1 - SV Someren JO17-3Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 13:00ONDO JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-2Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
    3 dec. 13:15Mifano JO19-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO19-1Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 14:00Mifano O23-1 - Mariahout O23-1Sportpark De Ark
    3 dec. 17:00SV Someren VR30+1 - Mifano VR30+1Sportpark De Potacker
    4 dec. 10:00Mifano 5 - SV De Braak 8Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 10:00Gemert 9 - Mifano 4Sportpark Molenbroek
    4 dec. 10:30Mifano 8 - Milheezer Boys 4Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 10:30Boerdonk 4 - Mifano 7Sportpark de Kerveheester
    4 dec. 11:00Mifano 2 - EGS'20 2Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 11:00Mifano 6 - Liessel 2Sportpark De Ark
    4 dec. 11:00ELI 4 - Mifano 3Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    4 dec. 11:00ST SPV/Deurne VR18+1 - Mifano VR18+1Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    4 dec. 14:00Mifano 1 - SV De Braak 1Sportpark De Ark
    8 dec. 19:00ZSV JO15-1JM - Mifano JO15-1JMSportpark De Kranenmortel
    8 dec. 20:00Liessel 1 - Mifano 1Sportpark De Smeltkroes
    10 dec. 08:45Woenselse Boys JO8-2 - Mifano JO8-4Sportpark de Hondsheuvels
    10 dec. 09:00EMK JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-3Sportpark Wettenseind
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 nov.SJVV 4 - Mifano 60 - 3
    27 nov.Olympia Boys 2 - Mifano 63 - 2
    27 nov.Mifano 7 - Sparta'25 84 - 0
    27 nov.Mifano VR18+1 - Neerkandia VR18+19 - 1
    27 nov.SV De Braak 2 - Mifano 20 - 2
    27 nov.Mifano 3 - Mierlo Hout 61 - 3
    27 nov.Mifano 4 - SV De Braak 77 - 2
    26 nov.Mifano VR30+1 - Venhorst VR30+11 - 8
    26 nov.UDI'19/CSU O23-2 - Mifano O23-13 - 0
    26 nov.Woenselse Boys JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-12 - 2
    26 nov.SV Unitas'59 JO17-3JM - Mifano JO17-10 - 5
    26 nov.Mifano JO19-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-33 - 3
    26 nov.Mifano JO15-2 - Olympia Boys JO15-1JM3 - 5
    26 nov.Mifano JO13-1 - Gemert JO13-37 - 1
    26 nov.Mifano JO11-2JM - HVV Helmond JO11-1JM3 - 12
    26 nov.Mifano JO12-2 - Mierlo Hout JO12-311 - 1
    26 nov.SPV JO12-1JM - Mifano JO12-1JM1 - 9
    26 nov.SPV JO11-1 - Mifano JO11-1JM3 - 4
    24 nov.Venhorst VR18+1 - Mifano VR18+10 - 5
    22 nov.Olympia Boys JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-22 - 1
    20 nov.Mifano 1 - ASV'33 11 - 1
    20 nov.Mifano 2 - Stiphout Vooruit 23 - 1
    20 nov.Stiphout Vooruit 6 - Mifano 41 - 0
    19 nov.Mifano O23-1 - FCV-Venlo O23-15 - 1
    19 nov.Mifano JO19-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO19-13 - 2
    19 nov.Mifano JO17-1 - SJO Juventud JO17-15 - 2
    19 nov.Mifano JO19-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO19-25 - 3
    19 nov.Mifano JO15-1JM - Erp JO15-11 - 3
    19 nov.S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4 - Mifano JO15-24 - 5
    19 nov.Mifano JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-23 - 1
    19 nov.Mifano JO11-1JM - SV De Braak JO11-10 - 8
    19 nov.Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4 - Mifano JO11-2JM28 - 2
    19 nov.RPC JO12-5 - Mifano JO12-25 - 3
    19 nov.SV De Braak JO12-2 - Mifano JO12-1JM2 - 7
    15 nov.Mifano 8 - Mariahout 52 - 0
    13 nov.Rood Wit'62 1 - Mifano 12 - 4
    13 nov.Mierlo Hout 10 - Mifano 82 - 12
    13 nov.s.v. Laar 6 - Mifano 60 - 2
    13 nov.S.V. Brandevoort 6 - Mifano 53 - 1
    13 nov.ASV'33 2 - Mifano 20 - 3
    13 nov.Mifano 7 - Gemert 112 - 1
    13 nov.Mierlo Hout VR18+1 - Mifano VR18+110 - 1
    13 nov.Mifano 3 - Bruheze 44 - 2
    13 nov.Mifano 4 - Bruheze 50 - 6
    12 nov.Mifano VR30+1 - VOW VR30+12 - 13
    12 nov.Dommelen O23-3 - Mifano O23-13 - 2
    12 nov.Best Vooruit JO17-3 - Mifano JO17-10 - 4
    12 nov.ASV'33 JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-12 - 2
    12 nov.SV Venray JO19-3 - Mifano JO19-34 - 2
    12 nov.Mifano JO19-2 - NWC JO19-23 - 5
  • Sponsoren