• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 08:30Braakhuizen JO7-2JM - Mifano JO7-2Sportpark De Beemd
    24 feb. 08:30ASV'33 JO7-1 - Mifano JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    24 feb. 08:30SV De Braak JO8-6 - Mifano JO8-2Sportpark de Braak
    24 feb. 08:30NWC JO9-2 - Mifano JO9-3Sportpark 't Root
    24 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 - Mifano JO11-4sportpark Brandevoort
    24 feb. 08:50SV Unitas'59 JO7-7JM - Mifano JO7-2Sportpark De Beemd
    24 feb. 08:50Braakhuizen JO7-1 - Mifano JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    24 feb. 09:00Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 - Mifano JO9-5Sportpark Jumbo Moorland
    24 feb. 09:00SV Someren JO8-4 - Mifano JO8-1Sportpark De Potacker
    24 feb. 09:10Mifano JO7-2 - Mierlo Hout JO7-2Sportpark De Beemd
    24 feb. 09:10Mifano JO7-1 - Mierlo Hout JO7-1Sportpark De Beemd
    24 feb. 09:15ZSV JO9-2JM - Mifano JO9-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    24 feb. 09:30Mifano JO8-3 - Geldrop JO8-4Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 09:30Mifano JO9-4 - Mierlo Hout JO9-4Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 09:30Mifano JO9-1JM - Oirschot Vooruit JO9-1Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 10:00Mifano JO10-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 10:00Mifano JO10-1JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5JMSportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 10:00Mifano JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-3Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-4JM - Mifano JO11-3Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-3 - Mifano JO11-2JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:30ASV'33 JO11-1 - Mifano JO11-1JMSportpark De Hut
    24 feb. 11:30Mifano JO12-1JM - Nieuw Woensel JO12-2Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 11:30Braakhuizen JO12-2 - Mifano JO12-2Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 12:00Mifano JO13-2 - RPC JO13-3Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 12:30Rood Wit'62 JO15-1 - Mifano JO15-1JMSportpark de Rijpel
    24 feb. 13:00Mifano JO17-2 - Prinses Irene JO17-2Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 14:45Mifano O23-1 - VVV'03 O23-1Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 15:00ZSV JO19-1 - Mifano JO19-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    24 feb. 15:00Schijndel/DE WIT O23-2 - Mifano O23-2Sportpark Zuideinderpark
    24 feb. 15:30Nooit Gedacht VR30+1 - Mifano VR30+1Sportpark De Biescamp
    25 feb. 10:00Mifano 7 - Bavos 4Sportpark De Ark
    25 feb. 10:00Tivoli VR18+1 - Mifano VR18+1Sportpark De Heihoef
    25 feb. 10:30Mifano 3 - Liessel 2Sportpark De Ark
    25 feb. 11:00Mierlo Hout 4 - Mifano 5Sportpark De Beemd
    25 feb. 11:00S.V. Brandevoort 6 - Mifano 8sportpark Brandevoort
    25 feb. 12:30S.V. Brandevoort 4 - Mifano 6sportpark Brandevoort
    25 feb. 14:30SV De Braak 1 - Mifano 1Sportpark de Braak
    27 feb. 20:00Mifano O23-1 - ASV'33 O23-1Sportpark De Ark
    2 mrt. 08:30SV De Braak JO8-1 - Mifano JO8-3Sportpark de Braak
    2 mrt. 08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-3 - Mifano JO10-1JMSportpark Eindhoven Noord
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 feb. 15:30Mifano VR30+1 - Erp VR30+11 - 6
    3 feb. 14:45Mifano O23-1 - Venlosche Boys O23-16 - 6
    3 feb. 14:30ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO17-1 - Mifano JO17-25 - 2
    3 feb. 13:00Mifano JO13-1 - ELI JO13-11 - 3
    3 feb. 11:30Mifano JO11-1JM - Bruheze JO11-18 - 3
    3 feb. 11:30Mifano JO11-2JM - Woenselse Boys JO11-27 - 4
    3 feb. 11:15Milheezer Boys JO11-1 - Mifano JO11-39 - 3
    3 feb. 10:00Mifano JO11-4 - SV Someren JO11-4JM1 - 8
    3 feb. 09:45RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Mifano JO12-1JM1 - 2
    28 jan. 12:00Lierop 4 - Mifano 63 - 1
    28 jan. 12:00ASV'33 4 - Mifano 46 - 0
    28 jan. 10:30Mifano 8 - ASV'33 74 - 1
    28 jan. 10:30Mifano 5 - SPV 33 - 3
    28 jan. 10:30SPV 2 - Mifano 32 - 1
    28 jan. 10:00Gemert 15 - Mifano 711 - 0
    27 jan. 15:00ASV'33 O23-1 - Mifano O23-11 - 3
    27 jan. 14:45Mifano JO19-1 - Mariahout JO19-16 - 2
    27 jan. 14:45Mifano O23-2 - Marvilde O23-31 - 1
    27 jan. 14:30Sparta'25 JO17-1 - Mifano JO17-13 - 1
    27 jan. 13:00Mifano JO17-2 - ZSV JO17-34 - 2
    27 jan. 11:45Sparta'25 JO13-3 - Mifano JO13-13 - 1
    27 jan. 11:30Mifano JO13-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO13-25 - 2
    27 jan. 11:30Mierlo Hout JO15-1 - Mifano JO15-1JM1 - 2
    27 jan. 11:00Sparta'25 JO11-4JM - Mifano JO11-48 - 4
    27 jan. 10:00Mifano JO12-1JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-12 - 0
    27 jan. 10:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-3 - Mifano JO11-2JM0 - 9
    27 jan. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-1JM4 - 3
  • Sponsoren